Indian Premier League, 2018 Points Table Team Status

Indian Premier League, 2018 Points Table Team Status


Indian Premier League, 2018 Points Table

TeamsPWLPtsNrr
Sunrisers Hyderabad149518+0.284
Chennai Super Kings138516+0.220
Kolkata Knight Riders148616-0.070
Rajasthan Royals147714-0.250
Mumbai Indians136712+0.384
Royal Challengers Bangalore146812+0.129
Kings XI Punjab136712-0.490
Delhi Daredevils13498-0.288























































Powered by Blogger.