Sunfoil Series 2017 Highest Run Scorers List | Sunfoil Series 2017 Most Runs | Sunfoil Series 2017 Stats


Leading Run Scorer in Sunfoil Series 2016 till Jan 08, 2016


CN Ackermann (Warriors)

Sunfoil Series 2016 Leading Run Scorers List | Sunfoil Series 2016 Stats




















































































































































PlayerMatInnsNORunsHSAvgSR10050
1CN Ackermann (Warriors)610058014658.0050.1723
2K Zondo (Dolphins)69351015785.0055.5514
3D Pretorius (Lions)4704619765.8567.8905
4VB van Jaarsveld (Dolphins)69042915447.6662.7112
5TB de Bruyn (Knights)58142310860.4264.0913
6EM Moore (Warriors)61013726941.3352.7604
7HE van der Dussen (Lions)612235976*35.9046.6803
8AK Markram (Titans)330354162118.0066.4121
9NJ van den Bergh (Lions)48134210148.8547.8912
10OA Ramela (Cape Cobras)59033217036.8847.4911

Thank you for visiting our site for checking out Sunfoil Series 2016 Leading Run Scorers List. For more Sunfoil Series 2016 Statistics including the Sunfoil Series 2016 Leading Wicket Takers List, keep browsing BDCricket24.com

Sunfoil Series 2016 Highest Wicket Takers List

Sunfoil Series 2016 Highest Run Scorers List

Sunfoil Series 2016 Points Table
Powered by Blogger.