KFC T20 BBL 2016-17 Highest Wicket Takers List | KFC BBL 2016-17 Most Wickets | KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016-17 Stats

Catch here the KFC Big Bash League 2016 Highest Wicket Takers List of the KFC Big Bash League 2016/17 and know who is going to be the highest wicket taker in KFC Big Bash League 2016. Keep yourself updated with the KFC Big Bash League 2016 Top Scorers, Top 10 KFC Big Bash League bowler 2016 and other KFC Big Bash League 2016 statistics.

Leading wicket taker in KFC Big Bash League 2016 till Jan 10, 2017


Sean Abbott (Sydney Sixers)

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016 Leading Wicket Takers List | KFC Big Bash League 2016 Stats
















































































































































































































































PlayerMatInnBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveEconSR
1Sean Abbott66142-1831314.087.7310.92
2Chris Jordan55109-158917.568.7012.11
3Ben Dwarshuis66143-211923.448.8515.89
4Daniel Christian6375-81810.136.489.38
5David Willey5594-96713.716.1313.43
6Sunil Narine55122-145720.717.1317.43
7Mark Steketee55121-155722.147.6917.29
8Mitch Swepson55111-159722.718.5915.86
9Stuart Broad66136-171724.437.5419.43
10Patrick Cummins66145-212730.298.77


Thank you for visiting our site for checking out KFC Big Bash League 2016 Leading Wicket Takers List. For more KFC Big Bash League 2016 Statistics including the BBL Point Table 2017 , KFC Big Bash League 2016 Leading Run Scorers List, keep browsing bdCricket24.com

Powered by Blogger.