KFC T20 BBL 2016-17 Highest Run Scorers List | KFC BBL 2016-17 Most Runs | KFC Big Bash League 2016-17 Stats

Leading Run Scorer in KFC Big Bash League 2016 till Jan 10, 2017


Chris Lynn (Brisbane Heat)

KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016 Leading Run Scorers List | KFC T20 Big Bash League 2016 Stats



Viewing 1-99 of 99


 


































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































PlayerMatInnNORunsHSAveBallsSR10050
1Chris Lynn55330998154.50174177.59-3
2Ben Dunk5512328558.00132175.76-2
3Tim Paine66-2229137.00172129.07-2
4Mitchell Marsh5522107070.00138152.17-1
5Brad Hodge55120456*51.00144141.67-2
6Brendon McCullum5511987249.50112176.79-2
7George Bailey6631787459.33131135.88-2
8Ian Bell55-1606132.00126126.98-1
9Eoin Morgan5511597139.75127125.20-2
10Daniel Hughes33115585*77.50122127.05-2
11Kevin Pietersen33-1487349.3391162.64-2
12Aaron Finch44-1446336.0088163.64-1
12D'Arcy Short66-1446124.0086167.44-2
14Michael Klinger55-1437228.60119120.17-1
15Cameron White4411406446.67105133.33-1
16Patrick Cummins6621343933.5096139.58--
17Sam Billings54-1274231.7598129.59--
18Robert Quiney22-1267563.0073172.60-2
19Luke Wright44-1244831.0086144.19--
20Glenn Maxwell44111758*39.0071164.79-1
21Moises Henriques55111576*28.7580143.75-1
22Ben Rohrer6611123022.40106105.66--
23Jonathan Wells43-1095536.3379137.97-1
23Jimmy Peirson55-1094621.8072151.39--
25Kurtis Patterson66-1063617.6787121.84--
26Ryan Gibson54-975324.2593104.30-1
27Jake Weatherald55-955219.0071133.80-1
28Jason Roy44-924023.0057161.40--
29Alex Ross54-866421.5064134.38-1
30Ashton Turner5518244*20.5049167.35--
31Joe Burns5437951*79.0057138.60-1
32Travis Head55-762415.208095.00--
33Callum Ferguson43-723824.0059122.03--
34Daniel Christian651703317.5054129.63--
35Beau Webster321686768.0045151.11-1
35Kumar Sangakkara551682217.0056121.43--
37David Hussey44-632715.7539161.54




Thank you for visiting our site for checking out KFC Big Bash League 2016 Leading Run Scorers List. For more KFC Big Bash League 2016 Statistics including the BBL Point Table 2017 ,   KFC Big Bash League 2016 Leading Wicket Takers List, keep browsing bdCricket24.com

Powered by Blogger.