IPL 2017 Points Table, Indian Premier League 2017 Team Standings , IPL T20 Point Table

IPL 2017 Point table for the League shall be compiled by IPL-Indian Premier League, here is full information of points provided on different situation, IPL standings will be updated daily after match result, Points table of the IPL- Indian Premier League 2017 to know which four teams are leading to the race to the quarter-finals (playoff).

IPL 2017 Points Table

IPL 2017 Points Table

 

Vivo IPL Points Table 2017 | Vivo IPL 10 Points Table


IPL 2017 Points Table The Indian Premier League Points Table will feature details like matches played (Mat), matches won (Won), matches lost (Lost), matches tied (Tied), matches abandoned (Aban) and the points collected (Pts).

Check here latest updated Vivo IPL 10 Points Table and Vivo IPL 2017 Team Standings and Vivo IPL 2017 match results. Get to know how your favorite team is doing in VIVO IPL 2017 through the below Vivo IPL Points Table 2017 and daily updated Vivo IPL 2017 match results.

Vivo IPL 2017 Points Table | IPL 2017 Standings | IPL 2017 Net Run Rate


Below is the Vivo IPL 10 Points Table and also the IPL 2017 Net Run Rate :





























































































TeamsMatWonLostTiedN/RPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians11920018+1.058
Rising Pune Supergiant12840016-0.060
Kolkata Knight Riders11740014+0.725
Sunrisers Hyderabad12650113+0.541
Kings XI Punjab10550010+0.292
Delhi Daredevils1147008-0.660
Gujarat Lions1138006-0.433
Royal Challengers Bangalore1229015-1.387

 

Vivo IPL 2017 Point Table Results | VIVO IPL 2017 points Table Scorecards
IPL 2017 Highest Wicket Takers List

IPL 2017 Highest Run Scorers List

 
Vivo IPL 2017 Point Table Results | VIVO IPL 2017 points Table Scorecards

 
Powered by Blogger.