ICC Women rankings Team rankings - Test, ODI, Twenty20 & Women rankings / Official Team Rankings

ICC rankings for Tests, ODIs, Twenty20 & Women


ICC rankings for Tests, ODIs, Twenty20 & Women


ICC Test Championship







































































18 May 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India323925123
South Africa263050117
Australia313087100
England34336299
New Zealand32311497
Pakistan31286893
Sri Lanka31283691
West Indies26194075
Bangladesh17117169
Zimbabwe900

ICC ODI Championship



















































































08 July 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
South Africa505957119
Australia475505117
India404579114
England505645113
New Zealand465123111
Pakistan41388595
Bangladesh31290594
Sri Lanka53476090
West Indies36282478
Afghanistan30161854
Zimbabwe40198950
Ireland25102841

ICC Twenty20 Championship























































































































25 June 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
New Zealand131625125
England161962123
Pakistan202417121
India182119118
West Indies182054114
South Africa181983110
Australia131431110
Sri Lanka20189695
Afghanistan25215786
Bangladesh15116878
Scotland1173767
Zimbabwe1384265
UAE1682752
Netherlands944149
Hong Kong1359946
PNG623539
Oman934538
Ireland1553436

ICC Women's Championship







































































08 July 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia Women587491129
England Women516207122
New Zealand Women637520119
India Women576404112
West Indies Women565857105
South Africa Women75697493
Pakistan Women61454675
Sri Lanka Women57380467
Bangladesh Women30125442
Ireland Women31101633

Rankings table devised, developed and maintained by David Kendix


 

 

Powered by Blogger.